It's my vacation since yesterday! I started playing Castlevania: curse of darkness again. I've already finished it yesterday. Today i want to finish it again playing as Trevor Belmont. Oh, by the way, I'm using cheat codes to finish it this fast.
"Summer blues"
It's so hot outside, sarap mag beach, yung tamang asa beach ka tapos may sounds ka while babe watching, kaya lang wala pang schedule ang tropa. Nakaka bored na din tumunganga sa harap ng TV. Di naman ako makapag gitara dalil "mahal na araw" na at bawal maingay. Tapos nasa ignore list pa ata ako ng isang friend ko. Anyway, I know everything will turn out fine. Later I'll just endulge myself kay Trevor. Pag nagsawa ako, I'll play Yoshi's Island sa Snes emulator.
No comments:
Post a Comment