Wednesday, April 11, 2007

"Bakasyon Grande"

I spent my holy week in Puerto Galera. We were there from wednesday to saturday. It was a life changing experience. I was able to relax and at the same time intoxicate myself. Yep2x sarap magpakalasing tapos mag banana boat! hahaha. Tanggal lasing mo tapos pede ka na naman uminom.


So many stories and pictures to share but i have to upload it.

Naku ang saya ko talaga. SUPER!!

No comments: